2013 Winter Universiade Trentino - Italy
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Communications
Reports
Result Book
Athletes
RUS
Country Information
RUS
- Russian Federation
Teams: 23
Athletes: 183
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ABDULINA Diana
13 Apr 1993
Women
163
50
Ice Hockey Women
ABDULLIN Emil
31 Jan 1989
Men
178
82
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
AFONINA Oxana
10 Nov 1989
Women
163
58
Ice Hockey Women
ALESHIN Egor
06 Feb 1992
Men
186
87
Ice Hockey Men
ALISTRATOV Danila
30 Oct 1990
Men
172
71
Ice Hockey Men
ALOPINA Ksenia
30 May 1992
Women
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
ANANINA Ekaterina
13 Jun 1991
Women
172
65
Ice Hockey Women
ANKUDINOVA Elena
14 Jun 1992
Women
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
ARSHINOVA Irina
26 Feb 1987
Women
160
57
Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
ARTEMIEVA Maria
11 Mar 1993
Women
166
Figure Skating Ladies
ASANOVA Anastasia
02 May 1990
Women
166
56
Snowboarding Ladies' Snowboard Cross
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
26 Oct 1990
Women
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
14 Sep 1991
Women
171
57
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
BARKOV Viacheslav
28 Feb 1992
Men
181
69
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
BEKIROV Pavel
06 Feb 1991
Men
165
65
Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
BELOVA Maria
04 Aug 1991
Women
167
65
Ice Hockey Women
BERKUTOVA Emilia
20 Jan 1994
Women
173
75
Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
BIKTIMIROVA Karina
13 Nov 1994
Women
160
57
Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
BIRYUKOVA Sofia
19 Jul 1994
Women
158
Figure Skating Ladies
BOGDANOV Bogdan
20 Feb 1992
Men
192
85
Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
BUKIN Ivan
16 Sep 1993
Men
182
Figure Skating Ice Dance
BULATOVA Elena
07 Jun 1989
Women
168
60
Ice Hockey Women
BUREEVA Vladislava
20 Feb 1989
Women
173
63
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
BUSH Zhan
01 Apr 1993
Men
170
Figure Skating Men
CHADAEV Sergey
07 Jul 1987
Men
180
82
Speed Skating Men's 500m
CHERNEGA Olesya
09 Dec 1992
Women
165
59
Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
DEMIDOV Andrey
17 Feb 1987
Men
173
73
Ice Hockey Men
DMITRIEVA Evgeniia
08 Sep 1990
Women
171
55
Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
DYUPINA Evgenia
30 Jun 1994
Women
170
58
Ice Hockey Women
EFREMOVA Nadezhda
20 Jan 1989
Women
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
ELKHIN Dmitrii
20 May 1989
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
ERKAEV Konstantin
26 Jan 1991
Men
178
82
Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
FAST Konstantin
22 Mar 1988
Men
191
88
Ice Hockey Men
FAYZULLIN Danil
03 Dec 1993
Men
183
75
Ice Hockey Men
FEDOTOV Dmitrii
07 Jan 1989
Men
175
76
Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
FELLER Andrey
22 Jan 1988
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
FOMINA Margarita
19 Aug 1988
Women
174
Curling Women's
GALKINA Ekaterina
10 Aug 1988
Women
170
Curling Women's
GLADIKOVA Svetlana
25 May 1992
Women
53
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya
27 Nov 1987
Women
163
49
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
GOLENKOVA Valentina
26 Jun 1994
Women
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Downhill
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
GOLIKOVA Angelina
17 Sep 1991
Women
172
67
Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
GOLUBEV Kirill
16 Mar 1993
Men
186
80
Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
GORSHKOV Gordei
11 Feb 1993
Men
172
Figure Skating Men
GROZNOVA Darya
13 Sep 1990
Women
164
55
Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
IZHUTINA Nadezhda
24 Apr 1990
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
KAMYNIN Aleksei
22 Dec 1994
Men
59
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
KAZAKOV Arkadii
27 Jul 1993
Men
176
70
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
KHALIAVIN Kirill
21 Nov 1990
Men
177
Figure Skating Ice Dance
KICHAPOVA Iuliia
06 Dec 1992
Women
164
57
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
KIRILENKO Maria
06 Oct 1990
Women
169
65
Ice Hockey Women
KLIACHIN Sergei
20 Nov 1986
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
KLIMOV Fedor
07 Sep 1990
Men
182
Figure Skating Pairs
KOLEGOVA Vera
10 Nov 1990
Women
164
60
Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
KOLMYKOVA Svetlana
19 Feb 1988
Women
168
60
Ice Hockey Women
KOLOMOVA Darya
06 Feb 1992
Women
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Downhill
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
KOLOTOV Svyatoslav
11 Jan 1993
Men
Snowboarding Men's Halfpipe
Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
KOPRIVITSA Anton
20 Oct 1991
Men
172
70
Snowboarding Men's Snowboard Cross
KOPYTIN Pavel
17 Mar 1987
Men
188
80
Ice Hockey Men
KORNEV Aleksei
21 Jul 1991
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
KOSTENKO Artem
08 Apr 1994
Men
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
KOVALEV Maxim
29 Oct 1989
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
KOVALEVA Irina
09 Oct 1992
Women
161
50
Snowboarding Ladies' Snowboard Cross
KOVALSKAYA Violetta
28 Jan 1991
Women
164
56
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
KOZLOV Mikhail
02 Oct 1991
Men
Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 500m
KOZYREVA Yulia
20 Mar 1992
Women
160
54
Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
01 Dec 1988
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
KUTUGIN Egor
09 Sep 1987
Men
182
80
Ice Hockey Men
KUZNETSOVA Larisa
12 Dec 1990
Women
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
KVITELASHVILI Moris
17 Mar 1995
Men
180
Figure Skating Men
LAVRETSKIY Yury
12 May 1989
Men
174
78
Ice Hockey Men
LITVINTSEVA Svetlana
24 Jan 1995
Women
159
52
Ice Hockey Women
LOZHKIN Aleksei
15 Apr 1986
Men
180
87
Ice Hockey Men
MAKOVEEVA Natalia
28 Oct 1989
Women
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
29 Aug 1993
Men
179
66
Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
MALAGICH Emina
29 Aug 1995
Women
166
53
Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
MALINOVSKIY Artem
07 Jun 1991
Men
176
70
Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
MARKOVA Elvira
01 Feb 1992
Women
158
58
Ice Hockey Women
MASTIEV Samir
13 Jan 1993
Men
175
66
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
MAYTAKOV Sergei
07 Jan 1990
Men
184
84
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
MELNICHENKO Andrey
21 May 1992
Men
174
68
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
MENSHIKOV Vitalii
15 Jul 1989
Men
190
93
Ice Hockey Men
MERENKOV Kirill
22 Jul 1992
Men
174
76
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
MIASNIKOV Dmitry
04 Jan 1990
Men
167
65
Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
MIGUNOV Dmitriy
21 Nov 1992
Men
181
81
Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
MIKHAILOV Dmitrii
02 May 1993
Men
181
78
Ice Hockey Men
MIKHASEV Andrey
12 Jan 1991
Men
180
78
Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
MILYAEVA Vera
12 Apr 1989
Women
160
57
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
MINGALEV Aleksandr
28 Mar 1990
Men
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
MISHINA Sofia
21 Apr 1995
Women
161
Figure Skating Ladies
MISHLANOVA Anastasia
24 Nov 1993
Women
176
70
Ice Hockey Women
MITINA Natalia
08 Aug 1993
Women
159
Figure Skating Pairs
MITINA NATALIA / SHEVCHUK YURI
Mixed
Figure Skating Pairs
MITRIAKOV Vadim
18 Apr 1991
Men
173
73
Ice Hockey Men
MITROFANOVA Elina
28 Jan 1992
Women
163
56
Ice Hockey Women
MITYAEV Artem
02 Jul 1992
Men
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
MOISEEVA Viktoriia
10 Jan 1991
Women
169
Curling Women's
MONKO Ksenia
08 Feb 1992
Women
170
Figure Skating Ice Dance
MONKO KSENIA / KHALIAVIN KIRILL
Mixed
Figure Skating Ice Dance
MORDVINOV Vasily
11 Mar 1987
Men
180
87
Ice Hockey Men
MOROZOV Vladimir
01 Nov 1992
Men
187
Figure Skating Pairs
MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy
04 May 1993
Men
192
83
Snowboarding Men's Snowboard Cross
MURASHOV Ruslan
29 Dec 1992
Men
185
87
Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 500m
NADEEVA Larisa
07 Jun 1990
Women
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
NAZAROV Evgenii
30 Oct 1993
Men
178
81
Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 1500m
NAZAROV Mikhail
14 Oct 1994
Men
178
64
Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
NAZAROV Yury
13 Nov 1992
Men
176
80
Ice Hockey Men
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
21 Aug 1991
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
NIKOLAEV Denis
10 Jun 1992
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
NIKOLAEVA Daria
05 Nov 1991
Women
175
67
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
NIKOLAEVA Ekaterina
05 Oct 1995
Women
165
67
Ice Hockey Women
NOVIKOV Vladislav
10 Nov 1993
Men
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
OGARKOV Alexandr
27 Jan 1987
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
OKS Nikita
28 Aug 1994
Men
182
72
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
OLYUNIN Nikolay
23 Oct 1991
Men
180
83
Snowboarding Men's Snowboard Cross
OMELIN Igor
30 Aug 1995
Men
180
77
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
OSCHEPKOVA Evgenia
16 May 1993
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
OSTROVLYANCHIK Valentina
03 Jun 1988
Women
169
57
Ice Hockey Women
OZERKIN Alexey
17 Jan 1992
Men
181
71
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
26 Dec 1991
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
PODSHENDYALOV Artem
05 Dec 1989
Men
177
80
Ice Hockey Men
POLUNINA Zoya
12 Jun 1991
Women
171
64
Ice Hockey Women
POLYANSKIY Kirill
23 Jan 1990
Men
188
97
Ice Hockey Men
POVALIAEVA Anna
14 Aug 1988
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
24 Jul 1994
Women
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
PROSHIN Sergei
26 Apr 1991
Men
173
62
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
PROSTEVA Elena
22 Nov 1990
Women
162
58
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
PRUGOVA Anna
20 Nov 1993
Women
175
60
Ice Hockey Women
PUDOVKIN Mikhail
29 Apr 1994
Men
179
80
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
PUTILOV Kirill
01 Nov 1988
Men
190
91
Ice Hockey Men
REPNITSYNA Olga
27 Jun 1992
Women
162
51
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
ROMANOVA Anastasia
11 Oct 1993
Women
156
54
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Curling Women's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mixed
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Ski Jumping Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mixed
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Ice Hockey Women
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mixed
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Ice Hockey Men
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II
Men
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II
Mixed
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II
Mixed
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
SADYKOVA Yulia
24 Aug 1992
Women
167
63
Ice Hockey Women
SAIFULLINA Adel
24 Apr 1995
Women
54
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
SAITOVA Alexandra
20 Aug 1992
Women
165
Curling Women's
SARDYKO Alexander
08 May 1990
Men
173
59
Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
SCHERBININA Anna
25 Jan 1991
Women
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
SCHUKINA Anna
05 Nov 1987
Women
171
79
Ice Hockey Women
SEMENOVA Tatiana
26 Oct 1990
Women
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
SEREGIN Aleksei
18 Feb 1991
Men
177
69
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
SERYAEV Evgeny
11 Dec 1988
Men
175
71
Speed Skating Men's 10000m
Speed Skating Men's 5000m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
SEZEMOV Jakov
14 Mar 1992
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
01 Mar 1989
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
SHASHIN Kirill
07 Apr 1992
Men
182
75
Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
SHCHERBINA Alexander
06 Aug 1988
Men
181
92
Ice Hockey Men
SHERSTYUK Kristina
18 Apr 1991
Women
167
61
Ice Hockey Women
SHEVCHUK Yuri
27 Aug 1990
Men
186
Figure Skating Pairs
SHIRYAEVA Nadezhda
13 Jul 1989
Women
167
60
Ice Hockey Women
SHUVALOV Alexander
30 Nov 1992
Men
188
60
Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
SIDOROVA Anna
06 Feb 1991
Women
170
Curling Women's
SILINA Elena
20 Jun 1987
Women
163
56
Ice Hockey Women
SINITSINA Victoria
29 Apr 1995
Women
167
Figure Skating Ice Dance
SINITSINA VICTORIA / ZHIGANSHIN RUSLAN
Mixed
Figure Skating Ice Dance
SIULATOV Pavel
15 Sep 1986
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
SKOBELEV Vladislav
24 Jan 1987
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
SMIRNOV Pavel
29 Sep 1994
Men
176
70
Snowboarding Men's Halfpipe
Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
SOKOLOV Vladislav
23 Jun 1989
Men
180
85
Ice Hockey Men
SOLODUKHIN Ivan
30 Sep 1992
Men
178
75
Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's 5000m
SOLOVIEVA Ekaterina
20 Jun 1991
Women
173
68
Ice Hockey Women
STEPANOVA Alexandra
19 Aug 1995
Women
170
Figure Skating Ice Dance
STEPANOVA Liya
26 Apr 1989
Women
166
54
Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
STEPANOVA ALEXANDRA / BUKIN IVAN
Mixed
Figure Skating Ice Dance
STOLBOVA Ksenia
07 Feb 1992
Women
158
Figure Skating Pairs
STOLBOVA KSENIA / KLIMOV FEDOR
Mixed
Figure Skating Pairs
STRELKOV Eduard
01 Oct 1994
Men
172
63
Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
STRUK Viktoria
08 Aug 1988
Women
173
62
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
SUMIN Alexander
30 Apr 1990
Men
176
82
Ice Hockey Men
SUVOROV Alexey
17 Sep 1991
Men
185
87
Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
TAKSANOV Ruslan
01 May 1992
Men
187
75
Speed Skating Men's 10000m
Speed Skating Men's 5000m
TARASOVA Evgenia
17 Dec 1994
Women
159
Figure Skating Pairs
TARASOVA EVGENIA / MOROZOV VLADIMIR
Mixed
Figure Skating Pairs
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
19 Nov 1989
Men
170
58
Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
TSAREVA Olga
25 Jan 1990
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
TURUKIN Konstantin
28 Sep 1990
Men
174
73
Ice Hockey Men
UGOLNIKOV Alexander
14 Jan 1989
Men
175
84
Ice Hockey Men
USACHEV Egor
07 Aug 1991
Men
170
61
Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
USATOVA Oxana
19 Oct 1988
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
USHAKOVA Tatiana
08 Sep 1992
Women
168
58
Speed Skating Ladies' 3000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 5000m
VASILTSOVA Mariya
22 Jun 1995
Women
168
58
Snowboarding Ladies' Snowboard Cross
VOKUEV Ermil
29 Mar 1992
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
VOLKOVA Evgeniya
17 Aug 1993
Women
178
65
Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' 3000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
ZADONSKAYA Lada
07 Apr 1986
Women
159
53
Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' 3000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 5000m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
ZAKHAROVA Evgeniia
04 Oct 1994
Women
168
60
Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
ZALEZNIY Andrey
04 Mar 1990
Men
178
80
Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
ZARIFULLIN Ramil
06 Nov 1991
Men
181
65
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
ZHARKOV Dmitriy
08 Oct 1994
Men
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
ZHIGANSHIN Ruslan
25 Sep 1992
Men
178
Figure Skating Ice Dance
ZHILIN Alexey
24 Oct 1992
Men
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
ZHIVAEV Aleksey
02 Jan 1986
Men
176
73
Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
You need the Adobe Reader to view this document.
You can download here: