After
78
of
78
events
Alpine Skiing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
GOLENKOVA Valentina | Ladies' Downhill | Friday 13 December 2013 | |
GOLENKOVA Valentina | Ladies' Super-G | Sunday 15 December 2013 |
Biathlon
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KLIACHIN Sergei | Men's 20 km Individual | Friday 13 December 2013 | |
PECHENKIN Aleksandr | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Monday 16 December 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men | Wednesday 18 December 2013 | |
MINGALEV Aleksandr | Men's 20 km Individual | Friday 13 December 2013 | |
KLIACHIN Sergei | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Monday 16 December 2013 | |
ELKHIN Dmitrii | Men's 15 km Mass Start | Friday 20 December 2013 | |
SEMENOVA Tatiana | Women's 7.5 km Sprint | Sunday 15 December 2013 | |
SEMENOVA Tatiana | Women's 10 km Pursuit | Monday 16 December 2013 |
Cross Country Skiing
Curling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's | Friday 20 December 2013 |
Figure Skating
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
BIRYUKOVA Sofia | Ladies | Sunday 15 December 2013 | |
STOLBOVA KSENIA / KLIMOV FEDOR | Pairs | Friday 13 December 2013 | |
GORSHKOV Gordei | Men | Thursday 12 December 2013 | |
TARASOVA EVGENIA / MOROZOV VLADIMIR | Pairs | Friday 13 December 2013 | |
MISHINA Sofia | Ladies | Sunday 15 December 2013 | |
SINITSINA VICTORIA / ZHIGANSHIN RUSLAN | Ice Dance | Saturday 14 December 2013 |
Freestyle Skiing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
NIKOLAEVA Daria | Ladies' Ski Cross | Sunday 15 December 2013 | |
OMELIN Igor | Men's Ski Cross | Sunday 15 December 2013 | |
KOVALSKAYA Violetta | Ladies' Ski Cross | Sunday 15 December 2013 | |
STRUK Viktoria | Ladies' Ski Cross | Sunday 15 December 2013 |
Ice Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women | Friday 20 December 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men | Saturday 21 December 2013 |
Short Track
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Ladies' 3000m Relay | Friday 20 December 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's 5000m Relay | Friday 20 December 2013 |
Ski Jumping
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Mixed Team | Tuesday 17 December 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Wednesday 18 December 2013 | |
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail | Men's Normal Hill Individual | Saturday 14 December 2013 | |
AVVAKUMOVA Irina | Ladies' Normal Hill Individual | Saturday 14 December 2013 |
Snowboarding
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
OLYUNIN Nikolay | Men's Snowboard Cross | Thursday 12 December 2013 |
Speed Skating
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
SERYAEV Evgeny | Men's 5000m | Friday 13 December 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team Pursuit | Thursday 19 December 2013 | |
SERYAEV Evgeny | Men's 10000m | Wednesday 18 December 2013 | |
GOLIKOVA Angelina | Ladies' 1000m | Wednesday 18 December 2013 | |
DMITRIEVA Evgeniia | Ladies' 1500m | Friday 13 December 2013 |